Home // News // Division III PING All-America Teams Finalized
Division III PING All-America Teams Finalized PDF Print E-mail
Monday, 17 June 2013 08:19

NORMAN, Okla. – The second and order viagra buying viagra uk third team PING All-America Teams have been announced by the GCAA. Cory Howard of LaGrange, Christopher Newport’s Brian Jaeger, Alex Kolquist of Gustavus Adolphus, Oglethorpe’s Anthony Maccaglia, Noah Ratner of Guilford, Brad Shigezawa of purchase viagra medication CMS, Saint John’s Casey Vangsness and Methodist’s Mike Wesko were previously named to the first team.

Second-team selections included Wittenberg’s Alex Andrews, Andrew Bateman of Methodist, Redlands’ Bobby Holden, Stefan Johnson of Illinois Wesleyan, St. Thomas’ Alex Kapraun, Mikey McGinn of California Lutheran, Oglethorpe’s Eric Quinn and Whitworth’s Oliver Rudnicki.

Ian Bangor of Carnegie Mellon, St. John Fisher’s Chris Blyth and Joe Radulski, Cameron Button and James Charles of Southwestern, Emory’s Johnathan Chen and Alex Wunderlich, Anthony DiLisio of Skidmore, UT Tyler’s John Dukes and Buddy Hallman, Wesley’s Bobby Ehrhardt, Transylvania’s Ben Fister, Clay Hinton and ndlon.org Jantzen Latham, Saint John’s Dennis Granath and Drew Lynch, Josh Grisa of cialis overnight delivery UW-Stout, Millikin’s Wes Hillen, Onni Hurri of Averett, Oglethorpe’s Hayden Jones, John McCord of Redlands, Tyler McMorrow of Gustavus Adolphus, Rochester’s Nick Palladino, Andrew Peter of Luther, Guilford’s Andrew Thompson, Jeff Wells of Methodist, Jack Whelan of St. Lawrence, Allegheny’s Oliver White, Kenny Wienckowski of best online generic levitra Illinois Wesleyan and La Verne’s Derek Zachman  were named to the third team.

Division III PING All-America Teams 

First Team

  • Cory Howard, LaGrange
  • Brian Jaeger, Christopher Newport
  • Alex Kolquist, Gustavus Adolphus
  • Anthony Maccaglia, Oglethorpe
  • Noah Ratner, Guilford
  • Brad Shigezawa, CMS
  • Casey Vangsness, Saint John’s
  • Mike Wesko, Methodist

Second Team

  • Alex Andrews, Wittenberg
  • Andrew Bateman, Methodist
  • Bobby Holden, Redlands
  • Stefan Johnson, Illinois Wesleyan
  • Alex Kapraun, St. Thomas
  • Mikey McGinn, California Lutheran
  • Eric Quinn, Oglethorpe
  • Oliver Rudnicki, Whitworth

Third Team

  • Ian Bangor, Carnegie Mellon
  • Chris Blyth, St. John Fisher
  • Cameron Button, Southwestern
  • James Charles, Southwestern
  • Johnathan Chen, Emory
  • Anthony DiLisio, Skidmore
  • John Dukes, UT Tyler
  • Bobby Ehrhardt, Wesley
  • Ben Fister, Transylvania
  • Dennis Granath, Saint John’s
  • Josh Grisa, UW-Stout
  • Buddy Hallman, UT Tyler
  • Wes Hillen, Millikin
  • Clay Hinton, Transylvania
  • Onni Hurri, Averett
  • Hayden Jones, Oglethorpe
  • Jantzen Latham, Transylvania
  • Drew Lynch, Saint John’s
  • John McCord, Redlands
  • Tyler McMorrow, Gustavus Adolphus
  • Nick Palladino, Rochester
  • Andrew Peter, Luther
  • Joe Radulski, St. John Fisher
  • Andrew Thompson, Guilford
  • Jeff Wells, Methodist
  • Jack Whelan, St. Lawrence
  • Oliver White, Allegheny
  • Kenny Wienckowski, Illinois Wesleyan
  • Alex Wunderlich, Emory
  • Derek Zachman, La Verne

 

 
Banner